YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
2017 | World Championship ITT | TEAM SUNWEB |
2017 | General Classification BinckBank Tour | TEAM SUNWEB |
2017 | Dutch Championship ITT | TEAM SUNWEB |
2017 | General Classification Giro d'Italia | TEAM SUNWEB |
2017 | Stage 14 Giro d'Italia: Oropa | TEAM SUNWEB |
2017 | Stage 10 Giro d'Italia: Montefalco (ITT) | TEAM SUNWEB |
2016 | Stage 13 Tour de France: La Caverne du Pont-d'Arc (ITT) | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2016 | Stage 9 Tour de France: Andorre Arcalis | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2016 | Dutch Championship ITT | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2016 | Stage 1 Giro d'Italia: Apeldoorn (ITT Prologue) | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2015 | Stage 17 Vuelta a Espana: Burgos (crono) | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2015 | Stage 9 Vuelta a Espana: Cumbre del Sol | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2015 | Stage 9 Tour de Suisse: Bern (ITT) | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2015 | Stage 1 Tour de Suisse: Risch-Rotkreuz (ITT Prologue) | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2015 | Stage 6 Vuelta al Pais Vasco: Aia (ITT) | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2014 | Prologue ITT Tour of Alberta: Calgary | TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
2014 | Stage 3 Eneco Tour: Breda (ITT) | TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
2014 | Dutch Championship ITT | TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
2014 | Stage 1 Criterium International: Porto Vecchio (2a frazione ITT) | TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
2011 | General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2010 | Omloop Lek en IJssel | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2010 | General Classification GP do Portugal | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2010 | Stage 3 GP do Portugal: Guarda (ITT) | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
2017 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | TEAM SUNWEB |
2016 | Stage 21 Giro d'Italia: Torino | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2015 | Stage 6 Tour of Alberta: Edmonton | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
2014 | Stage 3 Criterium du Dauphine': Le Teil | TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO |
2013 | Stage 3 Artic Race of Norway: Stokmarknes | TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO |
2012 | Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala: Umag | LKT BRANDENBURG |
2011 | Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir: Arbois | LKT BRANDENBURG |
2010 | General Classification Tour of Alanya | LKT BRANDENBURG |
2010 | Stage 3 Tour of Alanya: Alanya | LKT BRANDENBURG |
2010 | Stage 4 Cinturon Ciclista a Mallorca: El Arenal | LKT BRANDENBURG |
YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
2018 | Satge 3 Abu Dhabi Tour: Big Flag | TEAM SUNWEB |
2017 | Stage 5 Criterium du Dauphine': Macon | TEAM SUNWEB |
2016 | Stage 5 Tour of Denmark: Frederiksberg | BORA-ARGON 18 |
2016 | Stage 2 Oberosterreichrundfahrt: Altheim | BORA-ARGON 18 |
2016 | Stage 1 Tour d'Azerbaidjan: Sumqavit | BORA-ARGON 18 |
2014 | Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren | TEAM STOLTING |
2014 | Stage 5 Baltic Chain Tour: Tallinn | TEAM STOLTING |
2014 | Stage 6 Volta a Portugal: Viseu | TEAM STOLTING |
2014 | Stage 2 Volta a Portugal: Maia | TEAM STOLTING |
2014 | Skive-Lobet | TEAM STOLTING |
2013 | Stage 1 Tour of Bulgaria: Zlatisa (Semistage 1) | TEAM STOLTING |
YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
2015 | Dutch National Championship ITT | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO |
2013 | General Classification Tour of Denmark | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 5 Tour of Denmark: Holbaek (ITT) | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2011 | Prologue ITT Tour de l'Ain: Bourg en Bresse | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2011 | General Classification Tour of Norway | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2010 | General Classification Tour de l'Alsace | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2010 | Stage 5 Tour de l'Alsace: Ballon d'Alsace | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |