YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
2013 | Stage 2 Tirreno-Adriatico: Indicatore | ORICA GREENEDGE |
2012 | Stage 3 Giro d'Italia: Horsens | ORICA GREENEDGE |
2011 | Stage 8 Tour of California: Thousand Oaks | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2011 | Milano-Sanremo | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2011 | Stage 3 Paris-Nice: Nuits Saint Georges | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2011 | Stage 2 Tour of Oman: Al Wutayya | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2011 | Stage 1 Tour Down Under: Angaston | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2011 | Cancer Council Classic | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2011 | general classification Jayco Bay Classic | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2011 | Stage 4 Jayco Bay Classic: Williamstown | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2011 | Stage 1 Jayco Bay Classic: Geelong | HTC-HIGHROAD |
2010 | Launceston Classic Criterium | HTC-COLUMBIA |
2010 | GP Ouest France-Plouay | HTC-COLUMBIA |
2010 | Stage 1 Tour of Denmark: Holstebro | HTC-COLUMBIA |
2010 | TD Bank International Championship | HTC-COLUMBIA |
2010 | Stage 9 Giro d'Italia: Cava de' Tirreni | HTC-COLUMBIA |
2009 | Paris-Bruxelles | TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
2009 | Stage 5 Tour of Regione Vallone: Tournai | TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
2009 | Stage 3 Tour of Regione Vallone: Thuin | TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF |
2008 | Stage 1 Herald Sun Tour: Inverloch | CSC-SAXO BANK |
2008 | Stage 2 Tour of Britain: Newbury | CSC-SAXO BANK |
2007 | Stage 3 Tour of Britain: Wolverhampton | CSC |
2006 | Stage 3 Vuelta a Navarra: Alsasua | AIS-SOUTH AUSTRALIA |
2006 | Stage 2 Vuelta a Navarra: Viana | AIS-SOUTH AUSTRALIA |
2006 | Stage 1 Tour of Regioni: Fiuggi | AIS-SOUTH AUSTRALIA |
2006 | GP Liberazione | AIS-SOUTH AUSTRALIA |
2005 | Stage 1 Tour of Japan | ELITE |
YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
2014 | Stage 3 Tour de l'Eurometropole: Middelkerke | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2014 | Stage 4 Tour of Alberta: Strathcona County | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2014 | Stage 3 Tour of Poland: Rzeszow | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2014 | Ronde van Zeeland Seaports | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2014 | general classification World Ports Classic | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2014 | Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi: Kuala Terengganu | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2014 | Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi: Marang | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2014 | Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi: Pekan | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2014 | Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi: Taiping | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 9 Tour of Hainan: Chengmai | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 7 Tour of Hainan: Dongfang | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 5 Tour of Hainan: Sanya | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 4 Tour of Hainan: Wanning | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 3 Tour of Hainan: Qionghai | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 2 Tour of Hainan: Haikou | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 2 GP Jan van Heeswijk: Breda | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 3 Tour of Norway: Drammen | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 1 Criterium International: Porto Vecchio | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 2 Le Tour de Langkawi: Kuala Kangsar | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 1 Le Tour de Langkawi: Kulim | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2013 | Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve: Lagoa | BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
2012 | GP Rik Van Steenbergen | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2012 | Stage 2 World Port Classic: Rotterdam | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2012 | Veenendaal - Veenendaal | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2012 | Stage 3 Eneco Tour: Genk | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2012 | Stage 8 Tour of Turchia: Istanbul | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2012 | Stage 1 Tour of Turchia: Alanya | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2011 | Dutch Food Valley Classic | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2011 | Stage 6 Tour of Denmark: Frederiksberg | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2011 | Tour de Rijke | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2011 | Stage 3 Tour of Oman: Sur | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2011 | Stage 1 Tour of Oman: Al Seeb | RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM |
2010 | Stage 2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon: Palencia | CERVELO-TEST |
2010 | Stage 1 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon: Burgos | CERVELO-TEST |
2010 | Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia: Murcia | CERVELO-TEST |
2010 | Clasica de Almeria | CERVELO-TEST |
2009 | Stage 4 Olympia's Tour: Gendringen | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2009 | Stage 2 Olympia's Tour: Hoofddorp | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2009 | Stage 1 Olympia's Tour: Genemuiden | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2009 | Omloop der Kempen | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2009 | Noord Nederland Tour | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
2009 | Trofeu RTP Algarve | RABOBANK CONTINENTAL |
YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
2015 | General Classification Tour de Langkawi | MTN-QHUBEKA |
2015 | Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi: Bukit Fraser | MTN-QHUBEKA |
2014 | Stage 3 Tour d'Azerbaijan: Qabala | MTN-QHUBEKA |
2012 | Stage 4 Challenge Special Ramadan: Dely Brahim | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2012 | Stage 2 Challenge Special Ramadan: Dely Brahim | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2012 | general classification Heydar Aliyev Anniversary Tour | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2012 | Stage 2 Toscana Cup of Nations: Gaioli in Chianti | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2012 | Prix des Vins Valloton | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2012 | GP de Tipasa | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2011 | Stage 7 Tour du Faso. Banfora | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2011 | Stage 3 Tour d'Algerie: Tiara | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2011 | national championship algerino road race | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2011 | Ain Benian | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2010 | Stage 3 Tour des Aeroports: Sfax | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2010 | Challenge Special Ramadan | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2010 | Prologue GP International d'Algerie | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
2009 | Ouverture Saison de l'Algerie | GS PETROLIER ALGERIE |
YEAR | DESCRIPTION | TEAM |
---|
2015 | Eritrean National Championship ITT | MTN-QHUBEKA |
2013 | African Championship ITT | ORICA GREENEDGE |
2013 | Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika | ORICA GREENEDGE |
2012 | African Championship ITT | ORICA GREENEDGE |
2011 | African Championship ITT | ELITE |
2011 | African Championship Road Race | ELITE |
2011 | Stage 5 Tour dell'Algeria: Chrea | ELITE |
2011 | General Classification Kwita Izina | ELITE |
2011 | Stage 3 Kwita Izina: Kigali | ELITE |
2011 | Stage 2 Kwita Izina: Gisenyi | ELITE |
2011 | Stage 1 Kwita Izina: Kinigi | ELITE |
2011 | Eritrean National Championship ITT | ELITE |
2011 | Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo: Lambarene | ELITE |
2010 | General Classification Tour of Rwanda | CERVELO-TEST |
2010 | Stage 2 Tour of Rwanda: Byumba | CERVELO-TEST |
2010 | African Championship Road Race | CERVELO-TEST |
2010 | African Championship ITT | CERVELO-TEST |
2009 | Stage 3 Tour of Eritrea: Massaua | ELITE |
2009 | Stage 1 Tour of Eritrea: Mendefera | ELITE |
2008 | Eritrean National Championship Road Race | AMORE & VITA-MC DONALD'S |
2007 | Stage 6 Tour of Eritrea: Keren | ELITE |